roof structure was located on the back of the Garage; and (v) the Garage was entirely filled with rubbish and construction debris; and WHEREAS, during said inspections, it was also observed and noted that there was junk, construction debris, rubbish, logs, and brush throughout all exterior portions of the Subject Property and surrounding all of the aforementioned structures; and WHEREAS, since the most recent inspection, there have been no permits pulled for the Subject Property that would indicate any improvements to the conditions observed and noted above; and WHEREAS, Minnesota Statutes, section 463.15, subdivision 3 defines a “hazardous building” as “any building… which because of inadequate maintenance, dilapidation, physical damage, unsanitary condition or abandonment, constitutes a fire hazard or a hazard to public safety or health”; and WHEREAS, Minn.